Clasificación UTDS 2015

Clas.Dors.CorredorClubCat.Clas.Cat.TiempoDif.
11HERAS HDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELSALOMON ETIXXSENM18:43:20
23ARCA CASAL, FERNANDOXESTEIRASSENM29:14:580:31:38
310FERNANDEZ DIEZ, VICTORGM PEÑASANTA-RACE LANDSENM39:27:390:44:19
47OBAYA FERNANDEZ, SAMUELCLUB AVIENTU LAND RACESENM410:04:231:21:03
5196MIER TORRAS, VICTORCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMOSENM510:13:531:30:33
6296CEBRIA GARZO, JOSEPTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA-WWW.KILOMETRES.ESSENM610:17:451:34:25
783CUENCA MARTINEZ, JUAN MIGUELLA SIMASENM710:25:111:41:51
8233PÉREZ PÉREZ, JOSE MANUELTOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAILVETAM110:29:381:46:18
9178MACIAS PEREZ, LUIS CARLOSMIGUELANEZ, GENTE DULCESENM810:38:101:54:50
10302MORAN ALONSO, CARLOSAMEZTI MENDI ELKARTEAVETBM110:43:141:59:54
116OBAYA FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOAVIENTU LAND RACESENM910:46:102:02:50
1276COLINA DE COS, CESARCABALLUCOS DEL DIABLOSENM1010:46:112:02:51
1311BLANCO FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIOSOLORUNNERS TRAILSENM1110:57:232:14:03
14304SANCHEZ RÍOS, IÑAKISENM1210:57:292:14:09
15264SANCHEZ PANIAGUA, ALBERTOULTRA SPORT - LOS LOCOS DEL CERROSENM1310:57:452:14:25
1615CALDERON PRESA, XUANAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM1411:05:272:22:07
1729ALVAREZ ALONSO, FRANCISCOCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMOSENM1511:05:562:22:36
1847BERJON ERIZ, GORKAGANGUREN MENDI TALDEASENM1611:08:252:25:05
192BIANCO, PEDROSENM1711:13:412:30:21
2028ALONSO GOMEZ, DAVIDG.M.ORZASENM1811:14:552:31:35
2150BLANCO SANCHEZ, JOSEG.M CHALANÍNSUB23M111:14:552:31:35
2261CALLEJA MUÑOZ, JAIMETWINNER - VILLALBASENM1911:20:102:36:50
23301GARCIA GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGELAIADELANTE TEAMVETBM211:25:202:42:00
2433ALVAREZ HERRERO, SERGIOCDM ALTO SILSENM2011:29:182:45:58
25275TAIPA SANTOS, RUI FILIPEUNIDADE ESPECIAL DE CORRIDASENM2111:35:432:52:23
26195MERINO LOPEZ, ROBERTOFISIO2SENM2211:40:462:57:26
2777CONDE ESTÉVEZ, PABLOCLUBE DE MONTAÑA XISTRASENM2311:40:572:57:37
28231PEREZ MONTES, JORGEAVIENTU SOLORUNNERVETAM211:41:512:58:31
29303RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE, JONMANUEL IRADIER RUNNING-FIZSENM2411:46:073:02:47
30256RODRIGUEZ SEOANE, RAULCAFES TOSCAF GMEASENM2511:52:043:08:44
31250RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA, JUAN CARLOSANAGA TRAILVETAM311:52:463:09:26
3227ALONSO ALVAREZ, DAVIDG.M.TEXUSENM2611:54:083:10:48
33146GONZÁLEZ MONGES, DANIEL ENRIQUECLUB CASA FITO CHIMICHESENM2712:01:133:17:53
34287VELASCO BARROS, CONSUELOGM ENSIDESA GIJONSENF112:02:563:19:36
3555BOLDISON, PAULAVIENTU SOLORUNNERVETAM412:09:473:26:27
36253RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ, MIGUEL ANGELXENTE CORRENDERASENM2812:12:223:29:02
3743BAQUEDANO ABAUNZA, IÑIGOALPINO TABIRASENM2912:15:083:31:48
38105FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LUIS ALBERTOCLUB DE MONTAÑA Y BTT DE BOÑARSENM3012:15:243:32:04
39259ROZA TORRALBA, CARLOSLINEA DE METASENM3112:15:373:32:17
4096ESCOBAR PLAZA, ISMAELA.D.MOALSENM3212:15:503:32:30
41197MIGUELIZ ANDUEZA, JUANINDEPENDIENTESENM3312:19:293:36:09
42308PEREIRA, JOSECLUB DESNIVEL POSITIVOSENM3412:25:283:42:08
43267SIRGO RODRIGUEZ, MAXIMOAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM3512:30:123:46:52
4493DÍEZ DIÉGUEZ, JORGESENM3612:30:503:47:30
45145GONZALEZ MONGES, LUIS MARIANOESPORTATE BIKILASENM3712:31:593:48:39
46167LOMBARDERO ANDRES, IÑAKILAGUEYOSENM3812:32:553:49:35
4767CARPINTERO LABRADOR, JOSE MARIACOUTADAS TRAIL TEAMVETAM512:35:413:52:21
48141GONZÁLEZ ARAGÓN, CARLOS A.PFA TEAMSENM3912:36:043:52:44
4923ABUIN FERNANDEZ, ANTONIORUNNERS GALLAECIASENM4012:38:003:54:40
50310AGIRRE ALTUBE, JOSEBAALOÑA MENDIVETAM612:41:323:58:12
5158BRAVO NUEVO, MIGUEL ANGELCLUB MARATON GUADALAJARASENM4112:47:204:04:00
52240PRADO GUTIERREZ, JUAN ALBERTAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM4212:47:364:04:16
5331ÁLVAREZ ESTÉVEZ, JULIOSENM4312:48:514:05:31
54144GONZALEZ IRUSTA, ANGELALPINO VENTOSOSENM4412:49:204:06:00
55188MARTINEZ MENENDEZ, SABINOAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM4512:49:324:06:12
56215PEIXOTO, CARLOSSENM4612:53:104:09:50
57305MARTINEZ VIESCA, OLIVERPICU DUBILSENM4712:55:554:12:35
58179GONZALEZ ALONSO, DAVIDCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDOSENM4812:56:094:12:49
5962CAMACHO CASTRO, MIGUELCAFES TOSCAF GMEASENM4912:57:254:14:05
60110FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ALBERTOSENM5012:58:194:14:59
61129GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDOESPORTATE BIKILASENM5112:59:444:16:24
62158JAVALOYAS MOLINA, DANICAMI-GARDENHOTELS.COMSENM5212:59:504:16:30
63130GARCIA SANTOS, JOSE MANUELPEÑATREVINCASENM5313:04:474:21:27
6484DE LA GUERRA ESCALADAS, ROSENDOSENM5413:05:004:21:40
6575CLOUX GARCIA, DAVIDCASA ASTURIAS DE LEONSENM5513:05:274:22:07
66225PEDROVIEJO ROA, JULIOAD SAMBURIELVETAM713:05:444:22:24
67306BELDA CERRI, VICENTECOLLANZA TRAILSENM5613:06:464:23:26
68209MURGOITIO LIZUNDIA, JOSEBAALPINO TABIRASENM5713:07:224:24:02
69299LLOBERANA VICENS, ANGGELSINDEPENDIENTESENF213:07:314:24:11
70257VÁZQUEZ ALVAREZ, ORLANDOCM OXIGENOSENM5813:08:494:25:29
7174CLARES SANCHEZ, ARMANDOSENM5913:10:434:27:23
72244RAMOS SUAREZ, PABLOAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM6013:13:004:29:40
73221PASANDÍN GARCÍA, JESUS MANUELCLUB ATLETISMO SADASENM6113:15:364:32:16
7440BALMORI LUENGO, CARLOSLA MAREA AZULVETAM813:16:544:33:34
75276TALENS BELEN, MIRYAMCLUB MARATON CREVILLENTEVETAF113:17:274:34:07
76214ORIA ABRIL, JORGEATROTE TEAMSENM6213:19:104:35:50
77128GARCÍA MORENO, ALBERTOSENM6313:20:244:37:04
7899EXPOSITO JUNQUERA, ANDRESTORBOLINSENM6413:20:264:37:06
7924AFONSO CUESTA, EMILIIOCORRER ASTURIASSENM6513:20:414:37:21
80307BASTIDA DIAZ DE OTAZU, ARRATEKULUM SPORTVETAF213:21:114:37:51
81284URRACA CRESPO, ROBERTOLABARU TRAILSENM6613:22:434:39:23
8268CASIELLES BLANCO, ROBERTOAVIENTU SOLORUNNERVETBM313:25:234:42:03
83122FUENTEVILLA HAYA, SAULATROTE TEAMSUB23M213:26:274:43:07
84109FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAZARES, JUSTOINDEPENDIENTEVETAM913:31:594:48:39
8569CASTAÑO FERNANDEZ, CESARLANGREO TRAIL TEAMSENM6713:32:214:49:01
8619ORTIZ CAMPA, NOELIACRONOASTURSENF313:32:444:49:24
8812IRAIZOZ OYARZUN, AITORSPORT HG-AML-TXURREGISENM6813:33:524:50:32
8718FERNANDEZ PINTOR, EVAYANIRO TEAM TRAILVETAF313:33:524:50:32
89220PAREDES PEREZ, CHOLOTRAILXTREM TEAMVETAM1013:34:324:51:12
9095DOMINGUEZ IBAÑEZ, FERNANDOSENM6913:34:324:51:12
92194MERE PEREZ, IVANCORRER ASTURIASSENM7113:35:464:52:26
9134ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTOSENM7013:35:464:52:26
93206MORALES RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS DAVID7K TRAIL TEAMSENM7213:36:524:53:32
94134GODOY ORTIZ, JOSESAN PEDRO ATLETISMOSENM7313:38:394:55:19
9646BARRIUSO DE LA PEÑA, DANIELTHE WOLVES PFASENM7513:41:354:58:15
9536ANDRES BUSTOS, JUANTHE WOLVESSENM7413:41:354:58:15
9745BARRIERO CADENAS, DAVIDALPINO BERCIANOSENM7613:43:275:00:07
99208MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, ANGELADI-IKESENM7813:43:455:00:25
98162LIRAS CESAR, JORGEADI-IKESENM7713:43:455:00:25
10044BARASOAIN SOBRINO, MIGUELADI IKESENM7913:43:465:00:26
101227PEREZ BUENO, AITORADI-IKESENM8013:43:465:00:26
102292VISO ALVAREZ, JOSE GUILLERMOCRONOASTURSENM8113:43:555:00:35
103309HERRERO FERRÁNDEZ, JOSE MANUELSENM8213:44:095:00:49
104294CAYUELA GÓMEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELDEPORTES MATCH 1SENM8313:46:035:02:43
10585DE PEDRO CIMIANO, ELIOLA MAREA AZULSENM8413:46:555:03:35
106113FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ, DIMASMONSACROSENM8513:47:285:04:08
107285VARELA CASTELO, RAMONA.D.SAN ROQUESENM8613:49:075:05:47
108235PIQUERO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM8713:51:455:08:25
10990DIAZ GARCIA, ANTONIO MANUELCLUB DE MONTAÑA TRAILRUNNERS JAENSENM8813:53:355:10:15
110230PEREZ MONJE, DAVIDSENM8913:54:515:11:31
111181MANZANEQUE LÓPEZ-ROCA, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTESENM9013:54:535:11:33
11292DIAZ MARTIN, JOSE IGNACIOINDEPENDIENTESENM9113:55:025:11:42
113136GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, ALFREDOC.D.CASTILLO - LOS LOCOS DEL CERROSENM9213:55:245:12:04
114224PECIÑA GUTIERREZ, FERNANDOCAFES TOSCAF GMEASENM9313:58:145:14:54
115216ORVIZ FERNANDEZ, MONICAAVIENTU SOLO RUNNERSSENF413:59:365:16:16
116237PLAZA VALLINA, MIGUELAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM9414:00:155:16:55
117311DE LA FUENTE VALDES, DAVIDCENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDOSENM9514:01:005:17:40
11817AGUADO MORI, ANA CRISTINAGM REINOASTURVETBF114:02:515:19:31
119173LOPEZ TRAVIESA, FELIXGM ENSIDESA GIJONSENM9614:07:035:23:43
120117FERNANDEZ ROBLEDO, MARIOTODOVERTICALSENM9714:07:075:23:47
121157HOYOS GARCIA, JOSE ANGELLA MAREA AZULSENM9814:09:425:26:22
12289DIAZ ALVAREZ, DAVIDSENM9914:15:155:31:55
123189MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSEAD MOALVETAM1114:16:415:33:21
124185MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, JOSE BLASAVIENTU SOLORUNNERVETAM1214:17:295:34:09
12580FERNANDEZ RIBAYA, PABLOSENM10014:17:295:34:09
12638ARIAS FERNANDEZ, EDUARDOAD MOALVETAM1314:19:005:35:40
127260RUIZ LORCA, CRISTINAGM REINO ASTURSENF514:20:125:36:52
128126GARCIA CUETOS, ALFREDOG.M. PEÑA MEAVETAM1414:21:105:37:50
129219PARDIÑASDIAZ, MARTINE.D. LOURENZÁSENM10114:31:415:48:21
130101FEITO SUAREZ, JOSE DANIELCUMBRE TMI TRAILSENM10214:32:265:49:06
131140GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, RUFINOXATOS DEL NALONVETAM1514:33:105:49:50
132182MARTIN DE PABLOS, RICARDOTRIATLON CUELLARSENM10314:34:125:50:52
13349BLANCO GUARDADO, JAVIERDUBRA TEAMSENM10414:37:415:54:21
13448BERNAL SERRANO, MARCOSGM ENSIDESA GIJONSENM10514:38:035:54:43
135152GUEDES, VALTERAPTSENM10614:39:285:56:08
136205MORALES FUENTECILLA, ANGEL RICARDOJULTAYU-ENSIDESAVETBM414:41:245:58:04
137274SUÁREZ VALDÉS, RUBENCLUB C.D. TORBOLÍNSENM10714:41:295:58:09
138199MIRANTES MIRANTES, MIGUELMARINEDA ATLÉTICOVETAM1614:42:095:58:49
139291VILORIO GILSANZ, LUISCLUB PICOSSENM10814:42:125:58:52
14022ABAD BUSTO, JESUSAVIENTU SOLORUNNERVETAM1714:42:335:59:13
142238POZUELO MARTÍNEZ, GRACINIANOASTURIANA DE ZINCSENM11014:42:335:59:13
141203MONTES SUAREZ, JUAN ANTONIOAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM10914:42:335:59:13
14397ESPINOSA SANCHEZ, ROSARIOSALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERSVETAF414:45:036:01:43
144155HERRERO PRIETO, PEDROSALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERSSENM11114:45:046:01:44
145148GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ESTEBANSENM11214:45:066:01:46
146222PASTOR FERNANDEZ, JESUSTEAM SPORT SPIRITSENM11314:46:186:02:58
14732ALVAREZ GARCIA, ANDRES JAVIERAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM11414:46:336:03:13
148156HIPOLITO REDONDO, ANDRESSENM11514:48:016:04:41
149297GALLARDO CANITROT, JOSE ANTONIOKORPORE ARENTEIRO TRAILSENM11614:51:486:08:28
150298FERNANDEZ DOCASAR, ADOLFORUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSESENM11714:51:496:08:29
151254RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO BAUDILIOCLUB TERMESANAVETAM1814:52:106:08:50
152125GARCIA ARGUELLES, FRANCISCOAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM11814:56:376:13:17
153281TORRE GARCIA, DAVIDXATOS DEL NALONSENM11914:57:546:14:34
154193MENESES NAVARRO, VIOLETACAVTENERIFEVETBF214:58:066:14:46
155312VENCELLES GARCÍA, JOSE RAMONSENM12014:58:366:15:16
15679CORDON EZQUERRO, JAVIERTEAM TAXUSSENM12115:00:286:17:08
157255RODRIGUEZ NIETO, JESUS IVANSENM12215:03:376:20:17
158108FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ABELINDEPENDIENTESENM12315:04:506:21:30
159191MEGIDO VILLAVERDE, JONATHANAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM12415:05:596:22:39
160273ALONSO DEL CUETO, JOSE IGNACIOATLETISMO CANGAS DE ONISSENM12515:07:176:23:57
161271SUAREZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELCORRIENDO X MORCINSENM12615:08:266:25:06
16256BORREGO LLANEZA, JESUSCORRIENDO X MORCINSENM12715:08:266:25:06
163177MACIAS ALONSO, DAMIANMUEVE-T G.M. MOSCONSENM12815:09:016:25:41
164269SOUSA, PEDROCLUBE SOSIVETAM1915:11:046:27:44
16586DEL FERRERO GONZALEZ, JAVIERPALLIDESUB23M315:21:546:38:34
16687DEL FERRERO GONZALEZ, OSCARPALLIDESENM12915:21:546:38:34
16760CALLEJA JIMÉNEZ, JAVIERMENDIZALE TXURI-URDIBSENM13015:24:186:40:58
168313GARCIA ALONSO, ANDONIC.M. GASTEIZSENM13115:24:186:40:58
169278TEIRA OTERO, LUÍS MANUELSENM13215:25:556:42:35
17073CHICHARRO RUIZ, RUBENCORRICOLLANOSENM13315:30:076:46:47
17191DIAZ IBORRAS, FRANCISCO JAVIERAVIENTU SOLORUNNERVETAM2015:31:076:47:47
172236PLAZA VALLINA, BENJAMINAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM13415:31:306:48:10
173166LLOMPART PERELLO, PEDROINCA GRADEN-HOTELSSENM13515:31:336:48:13
174226PERALTA MARQUEZ, RAFAELCUMBRE TMI / STUDIO FUNCIONASENM13615:31:456:48:25
17535ANCA PRIETO, CARLOS7K TRAIL TEAMSENM13715:33:216:50:01
176121FRANCISCO PAGES, DAVID RUBENVIDA TRAILSENM13815:37:386:54:18
177261SAINZ DE MURIETA ARRIAGA, JAVIERSHERPASENM13915:39:386:56:18
178186MARTINEZ CAPIN, FRANCISCO JAVIERATLANTIKSENM14015:42:046:58:44
179248RODRIGUEZ CADAVIECO, DESIRELABARU TRAILVETAF515:42:246:59:04
18063CANAL CERVERA, BORJASENM14115:42:266:59:06
181272SUÁREZ MELIAN, TOMÁS ALBERTOCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMSENM14215:42:356:59:15
18272CEPEDA CEPEDA, JESÚSC.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIASENM14315:49:547:06:34
183123GAMONAL RODRIGUEZ, VIDALC.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIASENM14415:51:197:07:59
184241PUENTE FERNANDEZ, DAMIANAD MOALSENM14515:55:457:12:25
185223PAYNO PALLARES, MARIA JOSESENF615:56:537:13:33
186116FERNANDEZ QUINTANILLA, RAULTRAILXTREM TEAMSENM14615:56:537:13:33
187263SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, PABLOAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM14715:59:177:15:57
188147GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA, LUIS ANGELVETAM2116:01:267:18:06
189120FIDALGO DIAZ, DANIELPEÑA MEASENM14816:01:567:18:36
190218PALAO FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUELCAMI - GARDENHOTELS.COMSENM14916:04:167:20:56
191290VILLAR TOMAS, JOSE ANTONIOLLAMAELLOVETAM2216:10:497:27:29
19330ALVAREZ CARBÓ, ISAACCLUB RELIEVESENM15116:11:107:27:50
192111FERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, PABLOCLUB CORRER ASTURIASSENM15016:11:107:27:50
19420ALVAREZ FIDALGO, ROSA ANACLUB CORRER ASTURIASSENF716:11:117:27:51
195159JIMENEZ FERNÁNDEZ, BERNARDINOHARÍA TRAIL TEAMSENM15216:13:527:30:32
19653BLANCO URIZAR, ALEJANDROAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM15316:16:517:33:31
197102FELGUEROSO VILLAVERDE, IGNACIOGRUPO COVADONGAVETAM2316:16:527:33:32
198149GONZALEZ VILLATORO, SERGIOCORRIENDO POR MORCINSENM15416:16:597:33:39
200119FERREIRA ABELLEIRA, JOSE MANUELSENM15616:18:487:35:28
199138GOMEZ SENRA, IVANSENM15516:18:487:35:28
201139GONZALEZ ALONSO, NICOLASAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSSENM15716:18:547:35:34
202228PEREZ COMENDADOR, DAVIDSENM15816:19:297:36:09
203118FERRANDO SANCHEZ, MIGUELTEAM TAXUSSENM15916:20:337:37:13
204270SUAREZ CORUJO, MARIA DEL CARMENAVIENTU SOLORUNNERVETBF316:20:427:37:22
205100EXPOSITO ROJAS, JAVIERSENM16016:22:047:38:44
20670CEBRIAN ORTEGA, JUAN JOSECLUB PICOSSENM16116:24:087:40:48
207106FERNANDEZ GODINO, ANTONIOPANDA DEL MUROVETBM516:29:207:46:00
208160LINO MARTÍNEZ, JUAN CARLOSMIMVETBM616:37:207:54:00
209245REDONDO ROBLEDO, JOSE MIGUELGM PICU PIENZUSENM16216:41:257:58:05
21066CARLOS PÉREZ, EUSEBIO JUAN7K TRAIL TEAMVETAM2416:42:037:58:43
211143GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUELCLUB MONTAÑA TELENOSENM16316:42:037:58:43
212229PEREZ MARTIN, ARCADIO7K TRAIL TEAMVETAM2516:42:047:58:44
213133GLEZ RIERA, RUBENG.M ARGUELLESSENM16416:42:507:59:30
214283URÍA MENÉNDEZ, FERNANDOAD MOALVETAM2616:42:517:59:31
215124GAMONEDA MARIJUÁN, JOSE MANUELCME THIARVETAM2716:44:058:00:45
216258ROMERO DEL PUEYO, JOSÉSENM16516:54:558:11:35
217249RODRIGUEZ CARMONA, JAVIERSENDERISMO TUDELAVETAM2816:54:568:11:36
218198MIJAN MONJE, DAVIDSALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERSSENM16616:54:578:11:37
219174LOREDO FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUEAMA TORRECERREDOVETAM2916:54:588:11:38
220153GUERRERO BLANCO, ANGELCUMBRES DE LEÓNVETAM3016:54:598:11:39
221112FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MANUELXATOS DEL NALONSENM16716:55:008:11:40
22252BLANCO SUAREZ, LUISENPEÑA MEASENM16816:55:018:11:41
223104FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JULIANASTURIAS HIMALAYASENM16916:55:018:11:41
224262SALINAS SANTOS, JORGESENM17016:55:028:11:42
8ARTIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FELIPESOLORUNNERS TRAILSENM
282TRAWINSKI, KRZYSZTOFCRONOASTURSENM
161LINSELL, NEILSENM
288VICENS CASTELA, FRANCISCO JAVIERCAMI - GARDENHOTELS.COMSENM
192MENENDEZ VILLAS, OMARLANGREO TRAIL TEAMSENM
171LOPEZ LOPEZ, RAFAINDEPENDIENTESENM
114FERNANDEZ PALICIO, NICOLASAVIENTU SOLORUNNERVETAM
107FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, ALVAROCLUB DE MONTAÑA LA BRAÑASENM
170LOPEZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERSENM
164LLANOS MENDEZ, JOSE MARIAC.M.ATLANTIKVETAM
212OÑATE NUÑO, RODRIGOSENM
135GOMEZ ESCUDERO, JULIOS. BERNARDOVETBM
265SANZ VACA, GERARDOCLUB PICOSSENM
154HERNANDEZ GORRIN, CARRLOS MIGUEL7K TRAIL TEAMSENM
242PULGAR NORIEGA, ALEAGM LA PEÑASENF
4VILLA GONZALEZ, PABLOSALOMONSENM
82COUTO GARCIABLANCO, RAFAAD MOALVETAM
190MARTINEZ SANTOS, FRANCISCOASTURCON BTTSENM
280TEMPRANO GONZÁLEZ, MARCELOCLUB MONTAÑA GASTEIZSENM
180MALCORRA ALTUNA, JOSE RAMONAMEZTI MENDI ELKARTEAVETAM
150GRANERO CASTRO, JAVIERTEAM TAXUSSENM
202MOHEDANO TORRES, SEBASTIAN ANDRESCORRICOLLANOSENM
201MOHEDANO TORRES, MARIACORRICOLLANOSENF
14AUSIRÓ SUBIRATS, ERNESTGRIFONESENM
25AGIRREZABALA, IBANALDIN KULTUR ETA KIROL ELKARTEASENM
94DOBARRIO ROMASANTA, JOAQUÍNRUNNING SPORT TRAILSENM
176LORENZANA VEGA, EDUARDOCD CASA DE ASTURIAS EN LEONSENM
289VIEIRA TERESA, ALBERTOCRONOASTURSENM
137GOMEZ MATEO, JUAN ANTONIOLA MAREA QZULSENM
142GONZALEZ CASTRO, PEDRO CARLOSINTELLEGENT RUNNINIGSENM
277TAMARGO DÍAZ, DANIELOXIGENOSENM
184MARTIN POZAS, JESUS ECLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZASVETAM
54BLANES SALOM, TOMASCLUB ATLETISME INCASENM
103FERNANDEZ FRAILE, PABLOLTT LANGREO TRAIL TEAMSENM
266SEARA CORTES, ENRIQUETIERRA TRAGAMESENM
211OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIOC.D.SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLIDVETAM
127GARCIA FIDALGO, JOSE JORGEINTERVAL LEONVETAM
21MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IVANAVIENTU SOLORUNNERSENM
187MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALBERTOTEAM TAXUSSENM
210NUÑEZ MINGUEZ, JOSE LUISSENM
64CANET LORENTE, RUBENINDEPENDIENTESENM
51BLANCO SUAREZ, DAVIDG.M. PEÑA MEASENM
98ESTRADA MONTES, OLVIDOAVIENTU SOLORUNNERVETAF
232PEREZ PANIAGUA, MIGUELTODOVERTICAL BANDOLEROS DEL GUADARRAMASENM
246ROCES VAZQUEZ, ANDRÉSGM PICU FARIUSENM
234PEREZ SERRANO, CARMEN MARIAC.A CARNICAS SERRANOSENF
151GUARDE PASCUAL, DAVIDSALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERSSENM
295MATAIX GRACIA, MIGUELTRIVICI TEAMSENM
39ARIAS MUÑIZ, ANTONIOSENM
175LOREDO LAGRANDA, VALENTINPICU FARIUVETBM
131GARCIA-ASENJO ALVAREZ, JORGECAFES TOSCAF GMEASENM
239POZUETA RUIZ, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTESENM
115FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MARCELINOXATOS DEL NALONSENM
81COTO SOLIS, JUANGM PEÑA MEASENM
207MORO RODRIGUEZ, MANUELINDEPENDIENTESENM
268SOLIS MATESANZ, JOSE LUISTIERRA TRAGAMEVETAM
57BRANDÓN VENOZZA, RICARDOINDEPENDIENTEVETAM
217ORVIZ GARCÍA, VICTORVETAM
213ORVIZ GONZALEZ, DAVIDGM PICU DUBILSENM
65CANTERO LOPEZ, ANGELGM ENSIDESA GIJONVETAM
200MIRO CERVERA, JORGECAFETERIAS WILLIAMSENM

 Clasificación UTDS 2013

Clasificación Categorías

Orden de Llegada